Previous Winners

Previous winners of the Dutch Open Championships
For the latest results go to: http://www.scrutelle.info/results/estelle/2013/131107_assen/index.htm

Professional - Pro-Am - Amateurs - Youth - Junior - Juvenile - Senior - Formation

Professional

 
Dutch Open Professional Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Professional Latin Championship
1999 Massimo Giorgianni & Alessia Manfredini 1999 Louis van Amstel & Karyna Smirnoff
2000 Fabio Selmi & Simona Fancello 2000 Allan Tornsberg & Serena Lecca
2001 Massimo Giorgianni & Alessia Manfredini 2001 Paul Killick & Hanna Karttunen
2002 Jonathan Wilkins & Katusha Demidova 2002 Paul Killick & Hanna Karttunen
2003 Jonathan Wilkins & Katusha Demidova 2003 Paul Killick & Hanna Karttunen
2004 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2004 Slavik Kryklyvyy & Karina Smirnoff
2005 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2005 Bryan Watson & Carmen Vincelj
2006 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2006 Slavik Kryklyvyy & Elena Khvorova
2007 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2007 Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka
2008 Jonathan Wilkins & Hazel Newberry 2008 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2009 Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro 2009 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2010 Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova 2010 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2011 Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova 2011 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2012 Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova 2012 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2013 Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova 2013 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 
2014 Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro 2014 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2015 Calerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro  2015 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
2016  Andrea & Sara Ghigiarelli  2016  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 
       
Dutch Open Ballroom Showdance Championship Dutch Open Latin Showdance Championship
1999 Henk Peter Vos & Anita Langford 1999 Louis van Amstel & Karyna Smirnoff
2000 Sasha & Olga Zenkevitch 2000 Louis van Amstel & Karyna Smirnoff
2001 Morten Sell & Pernille Oddershede 2001 Sergey Militsia & Katja Klep
2002 Roberto Giugiliato & Serena Picco 2002 Michael Malitowski & Joanna Leunis
2003 Roberto Giugiliato & Serena Picco 2003 Michael Malitowski & Joanna Leunis
2004 Alexei Kolodkin & Anna Kolodkina 2004 Maxim Kozhevnikov & Yulia Zagorouitchenko
2005 Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani 2005 Ivailo Tonchev & Elena Litvinienko
2006 Goiong Zhang & Yu Huon Huon 2006 Andrei Bouchchik & Valeria Bushueva
2007 Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longa 2007 Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak
2008 Ivan Krylov & Natalya Smirnova 2008 Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous
2009 Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero 2009 Arkady Polezhaev & Natalia Panina
2010 Ivan Krylov & Nataliya Smirnova 2010 Justas Kucinskas & Jekaterina Romankova
2011 Ivan Krylov & Nataliya Smirnova 2011 Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti
2012 Ivan Krylov & Nataliya Smirnova 2012 Sven Ninnemann & Nina Uszkureit
2013 Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski  2013 Neil Jones & Ekaterina Sokolova 
2014 Ivan Krylov & Nataliya Smirnova 2014 Denis Tagintsev & Victoria Rudkovskaya
2015  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krysanova  2015  Neil & Ekaterina Jones 
2016  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krysanova  2016  Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelypenko 
       
World Open Exhibition Championship  
1999 David Howland & Vivian Ramsey    
2000 David Howland & Vivian Ramsey    
2001 Victor da Silva & Clair Edwards    
2002 Taggard Andrews & Michelle Madore    
2003 Craig Smith & Ursula Hogg    
2004 Remco Bastiaansen & Charissa van Dipte    
2005 Victor da Silva & Hanna Karttunen    
2006 Victor da Silva & Hanna Karttunen    
2007 Victor da Silva & Hanna Karttunen    
2008 Craig Smith & Natalie Woolf    
2009 Craig Smith & Natalie Woolf    
2010 Craig Smith & Natalie Woolf    
2011 Martin van Bentem & Marielle Constancia    
2012 Igor Alferov & Olga Kolesnikova    
2013 Craig Smith & Micheline    
2014  Petrus Gerhardus Van Rooyen & Amor Jeanne Kruger    
2015 Petrus Gerhardus Van Rooyen & Amor Jeanne Kruger     
2016  Roel Rens & Cynthia Rens     
       

 

Pro-Am

Back to top 

Dutch Open Pro-Am Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Latin Championship
2012 Alexander Voskalchuk & Ekaterina Vitoshinskaya    
2013 Maxim Kotlov & Tatiana Zayts  2013 Denis Podolskiy & Oksana Kalinuka
2014 Nikita Timoshenko & Margarita Panteleeva   2014 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina 
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova  2015 Kirill Belorukov & Marina Maksimova 
2016  Mates Krals & Elena Aristarkhova   2016 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva 
       
Dutch Open Pro-Am Waltz Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Cha Cha Championship
2012 Alexander Ostrovskiy & Natalia Chizhova    
2013 Andrey Gorbunov & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay 2013 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2014  Isao Wolvekamp & Erika Pater 2014  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova  2015  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina 
2016  Pavel Avdeev & Marina Medvedeva  2016  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva 
       
Dutch Open Pro-Am Tango Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Samba Championship
2012 Alexander Ostrovskiy & Natalia Chizhova    
2013 Andrey Gorbunov & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay 2013 Denis Podolskiy & Oksana Kalinuka
2014  Isao Wolvekamp & Erika Pater 2014  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova   2015  Kirill Belorukov & Marina Maksimova  
2016  Pavel Avdeev & Marina Medvedeva  2016  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva 
       
Dutch Open Pro-Am Viennese Waltz Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Rumba Championship
2012 Alexander Ostrovskiy & Natalia Chizhova    
2013 Andrey Gorbunov & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay 2013 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2014  Isao Wolvekamp & Erika Pater 2014  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova   2015  Kirill Belorukov & Marina Maksimova  
2016  Ilya Sukhonosov & Irina Agaletskaya  2016  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva 
       
Dutch Open Pro-Am Foxtrot Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Paso Doble Championship
2012 Petr Shigin & Margarita Panteleeva    
2013 Andrey Gorbunov & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay 2013 Denis Podolskiy & Oksana Kalinuka
2014  Isao Wolvekamp & Erika Pater 2014  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova   2015  Kirill Belorukov & Marina Maksimova  
2016  Pavel Avdeev & Marina Medvedeva  2016 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva
       
Dutch Open Pro-Am Quickstep Championship Dutch Open Pro-Am Jive Championship
2012 Petr Shigin & Margarita Panteleeva    
2013 Andrey Gorbunov & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay 2013 Denis Podolskiy & Oksana Kalinuka
2014  Isao Wolvekamp & Erika Pater 2014  Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshina
2015  Volodymyr Odintsov & Viktoriia Muretova   2015  Kirill Belorukov & Marina Maksimova  
2016  Pavel Avdeev & Marina Medvedeva  2016 Alexander Chesnokov & Svetlana Mukhametshiva
       

 

Amateur

Back to top 

Dutch Open Amateur Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Amateur Latin Championship
1999 Jonathan Crossley & Kylie Jones 1999 Matthew Cutler & Nicole Westdijk
2000 Jonathan Crossley & Kylie Jones 2000 Andrej Skufca & Katarina Venturini
2001 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2001 Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova
2002 Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti 2002 Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy
2003 Stefan Soldati & Annalisa Longo 2003 Riccardo Cocchi & Joanna Wilkinson
2004 Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro 2004 Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka
2005 Wiktor Kiszka & Margaret Garlicka 2005 Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron
2006 Andrea De Angelis & Ekaterina Vaganova 2006 Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova
2007 Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet 2007 Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko
2008 Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova 2008 Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova
2009 Dusan Dragovic & Ekaterina Romashkina 2009 Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova
2010 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio 2010 Juri Batagelj & Jagoda Strukelj
2011 Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano 2011 Neil Jones & Ekaterina Sokolova
2012 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik 2012 Neil Jones & Ekaterina Sokolova
2013 Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte 2013 Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova
2014  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak 2014  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova
2015  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak  2015  Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 
2016  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko  2016  Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva  
       
Dutch Open Rising Star Amateur Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Rising Star Amateur Latin Championship
2000 Ciro Zaccaro & Tina Albanese 2000 Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite
2001 Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova 2001 Olexander Prysyazhnyak & Mariya Anthonova
2002 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio 2002 Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun
2003 Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova 2003 Emanuello Soldi & Elisa Nasato
2004 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina 2004 Denis Shepelv & Anna Abakumova
2005 Alfonso Fontanella & Sandra Galati 2005 Alex Zampierollo & Yulia Podshivalova
2006 Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva 2006 Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova
2007 Aexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizkova 2007 Oleg Negrov & Darlya Chesnokova
2008 Dusan Dragovic & Ekaterina Romashkina 2008 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva
2009 Alexandr Voskalchuk & Marina Aleshina 2009 Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy
2010 Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova 2010 Denis Tagintsebv & Svetlana Borisova
2011 Diego Arias & Ekaterina Ermolina 2011 Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi
2012 Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo 2012 Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina
2013 Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova 2013 Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman
2014  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia 2014  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze
2015  Krzyszstof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka  2015  Anton Lam Viri & Anastasia Savinskaya 
2016  Marek Klepadlo & Nina Zhiting Yang  2016 Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler 
       

 

Youth

Back to top  

Dutch Open Youth under 21 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Youth under 21 Latin Championship
1999 Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite 1999 Krzysztof Hulboj & Ewa Szabatin
2000 Luca Leoni & Francesca Cecarini 2000 Martino Zanibellato & Elisa Nazato
2001 Urs Geisenkainer & Annette Sudol 2001 Olexander Prysyazhnyak & Mariya Anthonova
2002 Emanuel Valeri & Tania Keblet 2002 Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska
2003 Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati 2003 Mirco Risi & Ilenia di Petre
2004 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina 2004 Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk
2005 Mikhail Solovyov & Irina Pouzrina 2005 Nikita Bazev & Daria Bakaeva
2006 Jannick Löwe & Pia Engelberg Lundanes 2006 Andrea De Angelis & Ekaterina Vaganova
2007 Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko 2007 Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova
2008 Dusan Dragovic & Ekaterina Romashkina 2008 Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment
2009 Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova 2009 Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi
2010 Andrey Volkov & Anastasia Kravchenko 2010 Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina
2011 Andrey Volkov & Anastasia Kravchenko 2011 Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown
2012 Andrey Volkov & Anastasia Kravchenko 2012 Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Alena Rabinovich
2013 Andrey Volkov & Anastasia Kravchenko  2013 Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward 
2014  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski 2014  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze
2015  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski  2015  Anton Lam Viri & Anastasia Savinskaya 
2016  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dika  2016  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr 
       
Dutch Open Youth under 19 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Youth under 19 Latin Championship
2011 Andrei Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko 2011 Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Alena Rabinovich
2012 Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniatullina 2012 Maksim Bodnar & Yelyzaveta Vnuchkova
2013 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski  2013 Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward 
2014  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski 2014  Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenco
2015  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski  2015 Oleh Skaskiv & Viktoria Maister 
2016  Ilya Gasanov & Ludmila Raevskaya  2016  Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenco 
       

Junior

Back to top 

Dutch Open Junior under 16 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Junior under 16 Latin Championship
1999 Piotr Woyda & Jurecka Kinga 1999 Derek Hough & Heidi Clarke
2000 Anton Popitchenko & Ekaterina Bogdanova 2000 Derek Hough & Heidi Clarke
2001 Alex Zampirollo & Klizia Zampirollo 2001 Alex Zampirollo & Klizia Zampirollo
2002 Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko 2002 Stephan Mccann & Victoria Burke
2003 Anton Shumov & Olga Muravskaya 2003 Andrea de Angelis & Virginia Nocella
2004 Andrea de Angelis & Virginia Nocella 2004 Andrea de Angelis & Virginia Nocella
2005 Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina 2005 Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina
2006 Yaroslav Beley & Kristina Noshchenko 2006 Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment
2007 Ilja Sizov & Anastasiya Inozemceva 2007 Maksym Pavlovskyy & Yuliya Gyrda
2008 Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko 2008 Yaroslav Galay & Valentyna Otryshko
2009 Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk 2009 Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Galkevych
2010 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova 2010 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova
2011 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova 2011 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova
2012 Oleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novosolova 2012 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova
2013 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski 2013 Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasia Fedoseeva
2014  Danylo Dobrovolskyi & Mariya Polishchuk 2014  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran
2015  Denis Savitski & Anna Alekseeva  2015  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran 
2016  Oleksandr Bezkrovnyi & Alisa Margulis 2016  Arsen Havryshchuk & Oleksandra Kalinichenko 
       
Dutch Open Junior under 14 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Junior under 14 Latin Championship
2004 Alessandro & Federica Bosco 2004 Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina
2005 Viktor Burchuladze & vera Bondareva 2005 Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva
2006 Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma 2006 Nikita Golota & Asya Riger
2007 Maksim Orlov & Sarya Grishko 2007 Dmytro Obukhov & Viktoriya Kharchenko
2008 Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva 2008 Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva
2009 Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell 2009 Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell
2010 Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova 2010 Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil
2011 Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil 2011 Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil
2012 Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews 2012 Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova
2013 Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews 2013 Ilia Lukoshin & Valentinka Zafran
2014  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews 2014  Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina
2015  Nikolay Kozyrev & Lina Trishkina  2015  Maksim Proskurin & Victoria Vorontsova 
2016  Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia 2016  Artur Ravlyk & Margita Solomiya 
       

Juvenile

Back to top 

Dutch Open Juvenile under 12 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Juvenile under 12 Latin Championship
1999 Raymond Quinn & Bryany Fielding 1999 Raymond Quinn & Bryany Fielding
2000 Andrea de Angelis & Martine D'Alessandro 2000 Andrea de Angelis & Martine D'Alessandro
2001 Blazej Przychocki & Suzanna Aleksander 2001 Blazej Przychocki & Suzanna Aleksander
2002 Yaroslav Beley & Kristina Noshchenko 2002 Jan Borecki & Anna Piaseczna
2003 Frank & Danique Zegels 2003 Frank & Danique Zegels
2004 Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay 2004 Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shuchynska
2005 Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova 2005 Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shuchynska
2006 Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvyeryeva 2006 Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvyeryeva
2007 Yaroslav Brovarsky & Iryna Shved 2007 Vladislav Smirnov & Juliya Lisovskaya
2008 Yaroslav Brovarsky & Iryna Shved 2008 Yaroslav Brovarsky & Iryna Shved
2009 Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott 2009 Yan Stepanenko & Yuliya Lisovska
2010 Igor Samokhin & Kristina Zubchenko 2010 Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova
2011 Dmytro Tsekhmistro & Polina Shcherbyna 2011 Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Jade Hedges
2012 Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews 2012 Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews
2013 Vadym Tropsha & Sofiia Savchenko 2013 Nazar Yantschychyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko
2014  Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Horun 2014  Andrey Sokolov & Kristina Kavtaradze
2015  Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia  2015  Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia 
2016  Ivan Philippov & Sofya Pak  2016  Ivan Philippov & Sofya Pak 
       
Dutch Open Juvenile under 10 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Juvenile under 10 Latin Championship
2004 Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay 2004 Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvyeryeva
2005 Artem Lyazkovsky & Elena Dovgan 2005 Artem Lyazkovsky & Elena Dovgan
2006 Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko 2006 Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Krasnikova
2007 Lev Yatskeych & Lelya Teklemaryam 2007 Artur Pankratov & Polina Svarichevska
2008 Igor Samokhin & Anna Maslova 2008 Igor Samokhin & Anna Maslova
2009 Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub 2009 Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub
2010 Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges 2010 Vasya Katenko & Karina Vildman
2011 Oleksandr Buglak & Olga Zadorozhna 2011 Oleksandr Buglak & Olga Zadorozhna
2012 Arkhip Tuchkov & Polina Lukina 2012 Igor Iosipenko & Dasha Vernikova
2013 Oleksandr Penenko & Iely Zaveta 2013 Mykyta Talpa & Anna Yasynska
2014  Ivan Filippov & Sofya Pak 2014  Ivan Filippov & Sofya Pak
2015  Oleksii Babko & Viktoriia Tarashchenko  2015  Oleksii Babko & Viktoriia Tarashchenko 
2016  Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko  2016  Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko 
       

Senior

Back to top

Dutch Open Senior over 30 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Senior over 30 Latin Championship
1999 Giampietro Calderado & Marilena Ferriani    
2000 Giampietro Calderado & Marilena Ferriani    
2001 Michael Lindner & Beate Lindner    
2002 Luigi Bodini & Antonella Bodini    
2003 Maurizio Meoni & Gianna Boccardi    
2004 Eric & Charlotte Voorn    
2005 Ronny ten Have & Anita ten Have-Papiermolen    
2006 Bert & Marion Egelmeers    
2007 Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo    
2008 Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo    
2009 Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens 2009 Jan De Roode & Claudia Korving
2010 Eric & Charlotte Voorn 2010 Mykhola Khrabust & Olga Ryznichenko
2011 Eric & Charlotte Voorn 2011 Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo
2012 Andreas Meijer & Jody Frease-Meijer 2012 Alexander & Svetlana Doskotz
2013 Antonio Centonze & Sabrina Daga 2013 Mark-Anthony Van Amstel & Patricia Kleppe
2014  Daniele Raddi & Nadia Galli 2014  Martin Macoun & Jitka Bohacova
2015  Daniele Raddi & Nadia Galli  2015  Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva 
2016  Daniele Raddi & Nadia Galli   2016  Maxym Zaytsev & Alla Rechytska 
       
Dutch Open Senior over 40 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Senior over 40 Latin Championship
2002 Christian Boehm & Elisabeth Boehm    
2003 Christian Boehm & Elisabeth Boehm    
2004 Christian Boehm & Elisabeth Boehm    
2005 Jean-Pierre & Martine Marouby    
2006 Dick & Edith van Starkenburg    
2007 Dick & Edith van Starkenburg    
2008 Jan & Martha Gerwig    
2009 Dick & Edith van Starkenburg    
2010 Jan & Martha Gerwig    
2011 Roberto Destri & Guiseppina Lentini    
2012 Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro 2012 Rob & Cobi Luitze
2013 Frans Sey & Erica van Senten 2013 Matthew Kranenburg & Feikje de Winkel
2014  Frans Sey & Erika van Senten 2014  Viacheslav Sukov & Veronika Ilina
2015  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova  2015  Martin Macoun & Jitka Bohacova 
2016  Eric & Charlotte Voorn  2016  Maxym Zaytsev & Alla Rechytska 
       
Dutch Open Senior over 50 Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Senior over 50 Latin Championship
2004 Peter & Fien Abbink    
2005 Peter & Fien Abbink    
2006 Peter & Fien Abbink    
2007 Cor & Sophie Ronda    
2008 Cor & Sophie Ronda    
2009 Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig    
2010 Jan & Martha Gerwig    
2011 Stephan & Suzanna Eschmann    
2012 Hans-Arnold & Heide Buescher    
2013 Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro    
2014  Wilfried & Anette Seidel 2014  Andy Cloke & Elaine Roger
2015 Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro 2015 Andrew Cloke & Elaine Roper
2016  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova  2016  Leszak & Ana Tatala 
       
Dutch Open Senior over 60 Ballroom Championship  
2015 Rudie & Lenie Landman    
2016 Rudie & Lenie Landman    
       

Formation

Back to top

Dutch Open Formation Ballroom Championship Dutch Open Formation Latin Championship
2011 DSC Dance Connection 2011 DSC Aguilatino
       
       
Loading...
Loading...